Latest : NTA Public Notice on the Challenge Procedure- May be uploaded on the school website till 06 Mar DOWNLOAD ADMIT CARD FOR STAGE-II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST FOR THE POST OF TGT ENGLISH (UNRESERVED), TGT GENERAL SCIENCE (UNRESERVED), TGT HINDI (UNRESERVED), LIBRARIAN (UNRESERVED), TGT MARATHI (SCHEDULED CASTE), TGT MATHEMATICS (UNRESERVED) DOWNLOAD ADMIT CARD FOR STAGE-II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST FOR THE POST OF LDC (SC), LDC STORE CLERK (UR), UCD Store Clerk (UR) INSTRUCTIONS AND LIST OF QUALIFIED CANDIDATES FOR STAGE - II
 

Recruitments

CALL LETTER FOR WRITTEN EXAMINATION

ACADEMIC STAFF

  1. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post of Librarian (UNRESERVED) dated 11 DEC 2019.
  2. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post of Asst. Master GENERAL SCIENCE (UNRESERVED) dated 11 DEC 2019.
  3. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post of Asst. Master MATHEMATICS (UNRESERVED) dated 11 DEC 2019.
  4. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post of Asst. Master SOCIAL SCIENCE (SCEHDULED TRIBES) dated 11 DEC 2019.
  5. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post of Asst. Master ENGLISH (UNRESERVED) dated 11 DEC 2019.
  6. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post of Asst. Master HINDI (UNRESERVED) dated 11 DEC 2019.
  7. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post of Asst. Master MARATHI (SCHEDULED CASTE) dated 11 DEC 2019.

ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

  1. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post of UDC (Store Clerk)(UNRESERVED) dated 11 DEC 2019.
  2. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post of LDC (Scheduled Castes) dated 11 DEC 2019.
  3. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post of LDC (Store Clerk)(UNRESERVED) dated 11 DEC 2019.
  4. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post of Driver (Scheduled Caste) dated 11 DEC 2019.
  5. GENERAL EMPLOYEE

  6. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post General Employee(Female)(UNRESERVED) dated 11 DEC 2019.
  7. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post General Employee (UNRESERVED) dated 11 DEC 2019.
  8. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post General Employee (Scheduled Caste) dated 11 DEC 2019.
  9. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post General Employee (Scheduled Tribe) dated 11 DEC 2019.
  10. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post Electrician Cum Pump Operator (MTS) (UNRESERVED) dated 11 DEC 2019.
  11. CONTRACTUAL POSTS

  12. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post GENERAL EMPLOYEE (FEMALE)(CONTRACTUAL)(UNRESERVED) dated 11 DEC 2019.
  13. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post MATRON (CONTRACTUAL)(UNRESERVED) dated 11 DEC 2019.
  14. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post NURSING SISTER (CONTRACTUAL)(UNRESERVED) dated 11 DEC 2019.
  15. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post PTI (FEMALE)(CONTRACTUAL)(UNRESERVED) dated 11 DEC 2019.
  16. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post PTI (MALE)(CONTRACTUAL)(UNRESERVED) dated 11 DEC 2019.
  17. Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post COUNSELLOR (CONTRACTUAL)(UNRESERVED) dated 11 DEC 2019.
 


Recruitment Notification: Download Admit Card for the post of LDC (Scheduled Castes) as per Recruitment Notification Published on 11 DEC 2019

Note : Digital Call Letter is a Valid Admit Card for Written Examination



Sr NoRoll NoName of ApplicantRemarksDownload
1BL0001RAVINDRA POCHAM BURAMQualifiedCLICK HERE
2BL0002AMRAPALI PRAMOD WAGHMAREQualifiedCLICK HERE
3BL0003SUBHEDAR MILINDKUMAR AMBADEQualifiedCLICK HERE
4BL0004SHILA J. PADWEKARQualifiedCLICK HERE
5BL0005HITESH VASANTA RAUTQualifiedCLICK HERE
6BL0006KOMAL SHATRUGHAN DESHBHRATARQualifiedCLICK HERE
7BL0007AKSHAY VINAYAK RANGARIQualifiedCLICK HERE
8BL0008PRASHANT DADARAO KASARQualifiedCLICK HERE
9BL0009DAVANE DIPAK SAMBHAJIQualifiedCLICK HERE
10BL0010SANDIP PANJABRO MOHOD QualifiedCLICK HERE
11BL0011JYOTI PANCHSHIL THAWAREQualifiedCLICK HERE
12BL0012SUHAS MAROTI DUBEYQualifiedCLICK HERE
13BL0013KAMLAKAR SHIVSHANKAR JARONDEQualifiedCLICK HERE
14BL0014SUKESHANI BHARAT KHADEQualifiedCLICK HERE
15BL0015PANKAJ ANIL SONAWALEQualifiedCLICK HERE
16BL0016PRABUDDHA VILAS FULZELEQualifiedCLICK HERE
17BL0017RAJANI DUDHARAJ CHANDEKARQualifiedCLICK HERE
18BL0018CHANDU LAXMAN CHAFALEQualifiedCLICK HERE
19BL0019MESHRAM AMOL KESHAVQualifiedCLICK HERE
20BL0020KETAN NAMDEO MESHRAM QualifiedCLICK HERE
21BL0021SUNIL HANUMANT RAMTEKEQualifiedCLICK HERE
22BL0022ISHA MANOJ RAMTEKEQualifiedCLICK HERE
23BL0023SONU VINAYAKRAO MUNGALE QualifiedCLICK HERE
24BL0024ZUNJARE AVINASH SHAMRAOQualifiedCLICK HERE
25BL0025PRATIK JOGESHWAR AWALEQualifiedCLICK HERE
26BL0026VAIBHAV RAJENDRA RAUTQualifiedCLICK HERE
27BL0027NARHARE ASHUTOSH HAIBATRAOQualifiedCLICK HERE
28BL0028TRUPTEE SUMIT BHAGATQualifiedCLICK HERE
29BL0029SACHIN TULARAM LOKANDEQualifiedCLICK HERE
30BL0030PRAVIN NARESH NANDESHWARQualifiedCLICK HERE
31BL0031SUSHANT PURUSHOTTAAM WANKHADEQualifiedCLICK HERE
32BL0032SORDE SUMANANJALI PATRUJIQualifiedCLICK HERE
33BL0033RAKESH KAWADU WAGHMAREQualifiedCLICK HERE
34BL0034PRASHANT TULSHIRAM SHENDEQualifiedCLICK HERE
35BL0035RUPALI RAMESH PAREKARQualifiedCLICK HERE
36BL0036SANTOSH KEKU WAREQualifiedCLICK HERE
37BL0037SACHINKUMAR KASHINATH GHODESWARQualifiedCLICK HERE
38BL0038JIVAK PADMAKAR BHAGATQualifiedCLICK HERE
39BL0039BHUSHAN SURESH DETHEQualifiedCLICK HERE
40BL0040MAHENDRA NIRBHAY WALDEQualifiedCLICK HERE
41BL0041KAILASH ANANDRAO ANDELKARQualifiedCLICK HERE
42BL0042PRATIK SUKHDEO GHUTKEQualifiedCLICK HERE
43BL0043GUNWANTKUMAR JAIDEO UMAREQualifiedCLICK HERE
44BL0044VISHWAS VIJAY PUNEKARQualifiedCLICK HERE
45BL0045NEESHANT MULCHAND BORKARQualifiedCLICK HERE
46BL0046SHRADDHA CHANDRAGUPT SHENDEQualifiedCLICK HERE
47BL0047DIPAK DAULAT MESHRAMQualifiedCLICK HERE
48BL0048KALYANI MAHADEO ATHAWALEQualifiedCLICK HERE
49BL0049DILIP BHIMRAO BHUSAREQualifiedCLICK HERE
50BL0050SHARAYU DUDHANATH GHONMODEQualifiedCLICK HERE
51BL0051MANJUSHA DRONACHARYA DONGAREQualifiedCLICK HERE
52BL0052SUDARSHAN HARIDAS ALONEQualifiedCLICK HERE
53BL0053NEHA RAJU KAMBLEQualifiedCLICK HERE
54BL0054AMOL BANDU NAGRALEQualifiedCLICK HERE
55BL0055AKASH VINAYAK LINGAYATQualifiedCLICK HERE
56BL0056PRADNYA HARIBHAU ATHAWALEQualifiedCLICK HERE
57BL0057BALRAJ GANPATRAO GEDAMQualifiedCLICK HERE
58BL0058SHATRUGHAN YANKAJI PULLARWARQualifiedCLICK HERE
59BL0059ANIL RAMESH BORDEQualifiedCLICK HERE
60BL0060VITTHAL TULSHIRAM MENDHEQualifiedCLICK HERE
61BL0061YOGESH MOMAJI NIRANJANEQualifiedCLICK HERE
62BL0062RUDRAVIR DILIPKUMAR FULEQualifiedCLICK HERE
63BL0063VIJAY SHANKARRAO KHILLAREQualifiedCLICK HERE
64BL0064BAIBHAO CHANDRAHAS KAMBLEQualifiedCLICK HERE
65BL0065KAPIL RAMCHANDRA SHENDEQualifiedCLICK HERE
66BL0066VHIPIN MESHRAM QualifiedCLICK HERE
67BL0067KHOBRAGADE SHIVKUMAR DAKARAMQualifiedCLICK HERE
68BL0068MESHRAM SATISH MOTILALQualifiedCLICK HERE
69BL0069AMAR NILKANTH KALASKARQualifiedCLICK HERE
70BL0070RUPALI JAGDISH CHOUDHARIQualifiedCLICK HERE
71BL0071KOCHE NEESHA BALKRUSHNAQualifiedCLICK HERE
72BL0072GAYATRI PANDURANG DHANVIJQualifiedCLICK HERE
73BL0073CHETAN K. JANBANDHUQualifiedCLICK HERE
74BL0074HARSHALI HANUMAN DAREKARQualifiedCLICK HERE
75BL0075KAILASH UDDHAV RAMTEKEQualifiedCLICK HERE
76BL0076NITIN PANDIT SARKATE QualifiedCLICK HERE
77BL0077VIVEK Y. NIMSARKARQualifiedCLICK HERE
78BL0078LAXMAN GANGADHAR SHELKEQualifiedCLICK HERE
79BL0079KAJARI DILIP MESHRAMQualifiedCLICK HERE
80BL0080VIVEK SHIVNARAYAN KOSAREQualifiedCLICK HERE
81BL0081DIPAK DEVIDAS SAHAREQualifiedCLICK HERE
82BL0082SACHIN DEVIDAS UMAREQualifiedCLICK HERE
83BL0083SACHIN KAWADU PUNEKARQualifiedCLICK HERE
84BL0084SUMEDH BHAGWANTRAO MANDAPEQualifiedCLICK HERE
85BL0085VIJENDRAKUMAR PAZAREQualifiedCLICK HERE
86BL0086PRAFUL MADHUKAR SONTAKKEQualifiedCLICK HERE
87BL0087BHAGESH MADHUKAR MESHRAMQualifiedCLICK HERE
88BL0088MUKESH BORKARQualifiedCLICK HERE
89BL0089FULZELE SUSHANK SUNILQualifiedCLICK HERE
90BL0090NITINKUMAR M NARWADEQualifiedCLICK HERE
91BL0091SACHIN NAMDEO JILPALLIWARQualifiedCLICK HERE
92BL0092KAMBLE MAYUR GOPICHANDQualifiedCLICK HERE
93BL0093PRIYANKA BABALU VAIRAGADEQualifiedCLICK HERE
94BL0094BUDHAPRIYA RAMTEKEQualifiedCLICK HERE
95BL0095SEEMA GULABRAO MESHRAMQualifiedCLICK HERE
96BL0096BHINGE SUMIT VISHWANATHQualifiedCLICK HERE
97BL0097AMRAPALII GAUTAM DEOGADEQualifiedCLICK HERE
98BL0098GANESH RAMESH SADAFULEQualifiedCLICK HERE
99BL0099DIKSHA SUKHDEO MANKARQualifiedCLICK HERE
100BL0100TEJAL CHANDRABHAN JAMBHULKARQualifiedCLICK HERE
101BL0101ATISH SHANKAR PILLEWAN QualifiedCLICK HERE
102BL0102SUWARNA WASUDEO SUKHADEVEQualifiedCLICK HERE
103BL0103MADHURI BABARAO BHAGATQualifiedCLICK HERE
104BL0104SAURABH GAUTAM CHIKATEQualifiedCLICK HERE
105BL0105ASHA ANNAJI DAHIWALEQualifiedCLICK HERE
106BL0106PRIYASHIL S. SORDEQualifiedCLICK HERE
107BL0107SADHANA ANIL THORATQualifiedCLICK HERE
108BL0108DRAVIN RAJKUMAR DURGEQualifiedCLICK HERE
109BL0109ARCHANA RAIPUREQualifiedCLICK HERE
Archives
 

Contact Us


Address
Sainik School Chandrapur, Village – Bhivkund,
Ballarpur Taluka, PO - Visapur,
Dist - Chandrapur
Maharashtra - 442701
 
Location on Map
Contact Form

All Rights Reserved @sainikschoolchandrapur.com Designed And Maintanied By : Smartcom Enterprises