Latest : INITIAL MEDICAL EXAM RESCHEDULED DATES
 

DOWNLOAD ADMIT CARD FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

ACADEMIC STAFF

  1. ADMIT CARD FOR THE POST OF TGT ENGLISH (UNRESERVED) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

  2. ADMIT CARD FOR THE POST OF TGT GENERAL SCIENCE (UNRESERVED) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

  3. ADMIT CARD FOR THE POST OF TGT HINDI (UNRESERVED) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

  4. ADMIT CARD FOR FOR THE POST OF LIBRARIAN (UNRESERVED) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

  5. ADMIT CARD FOR THE POST OF TGT MARATHI (SCHEDULED CASTE) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

  6. ADMIT CARD FOR THE POST OF TGT MATHEMATICS (UNRESERVED) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

  1. ADMIT CARD FOR LDC (Scheduled Caste) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST


  2. ADMIT CARD FOR THE POST OF LDC STORE CLERK (UNRESERVED) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

  3. ADMIT CARD FOR THE POST OF UDC (UNRESERVED) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

  4. ADMIT CARD FOR THE POST OF DRIVER (SCHEDULED CASTE) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

GENERAL EMPLOYEE (MTS)

  1. ADMIT CARD FOR GENERAL EMPLOYEE (UNRESEREVED) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

  2. ADMIT CARD FOR GENERAL EMPLOYEE (SCHEDULED CASTE) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

  3. ADMIT CARD FOR GENERAL EMPLOYEE (SCHEDULED TRIBES) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

  4. ADMIT CARD FOR GENERAL EMPLOYEE ELECTRICIAN CUM PUMP OPERATOR (MTS)(UNRESERVED) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

  5. ADMIT CARD FOR GENERAL EMPLOYEE FEMALE (UNRESEREVED) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

CONTRACTUAL

(MATRON / NURSING SISTER / PTI)
  1. ADMIT CARD FOR MATRON (CONTRACTUAL)(UNRESERVED) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

  2. ADMIT CARD FOR THE POST OF NURSING SISTER (CONTRACTUAL)(UNRESERVED) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

  3. ADMIT CARD FOR THE POST OF PTI FEMALE (CONTRACTUAL)(UNRESERVED) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

  4. ADMIT CARD FOR THE POST OF PTI MALE (CONTRACTUAL)(UNRESERVED) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

  5. ADMIT CARD FOR GENERAL EMPLOYEE FEMALE (CONTRACTUAL)(UNRESEREVED) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

DOWNLOAD ADMIT CARD FOR THE POST OF GENERAL EMPLOYEE (SCHEDULED TRIBES) FOR STAGE - II SKILL / PROFECIENCY TEST

Ser No Roll No NAME OF APPLICANT FATHERS D O B DOWNLOAD
1 BGST0046 EESAM BALAJI EESAM SHANKARAIAH 20-04-1992 CLICK HERE
2 BGST0043 DHAKARE SHIVAJI MAHADUJI MAHADUJI 10-02-1990 CLICK HERE
3 BGST0097 KARAN P. TUMRAM PRADEEP SHRIRAM TUMRAM 03-05-1995 CLICK HERE
4 BGST0017 HEMANT SUNIL MARASKOLHE SUNIL S. MARASKOLHE 03-09-1994 CLICK HERE
5 BGST0052 SHRIKRISHNA NANDKISHOR CHAVAHAN NANAKISHOR 02-08-1990 CLICK HERE
6 BGST0064 JAGMAL LAVUDIYA MANKTHIYA 10-11-1982 CLICK HERE
7 BGST0100 PANUGOTHU MAHESH PANUGOTHU LAKPATHI 15-06-1993 CLICK HERE
8 BGST0015 DEVENDRA BHOJRAJ GHASLE BHOJRAJ DAMA GHASLE 29-07-1979 CLICK HERE
9 BGST0023 AKASH CHHAGAN GEDAM CHHAGAN GEDAM 27-06-1994 CLICK HERE
10 BGST0041 BHAGWAN SAHAJ MEENA MAN SINGH MEENA 16-07-1992 CLICK HERE
11 BGST0084 MOHAN SAKRU VIVEY SAKRU OZA VIKEY 10-06-1995 CLICK HERE
12 BGST0005 LAKHAN VASANT KULMETHE VASANT PTRUJI KULMETHE 29-06-1990 CLICK HERE
13 BGST0010 NITIN PRAVIN PENDOR PRAVIN J. PENDOR 12-03-1996 CLICK HERE
14 BGST0024 SUMIT S. RAUT SHANTARAM M RAUT 18-11-1992 CLICK HERE
15 BGST0063 PRAFULLA VASANTA TODASE VASANTA TODASE 08-04-1991 CLICK HERE
16 BGST0077 NAMDEV DATTARAO MAHORE DATTARAO 07-01-1995 CLICK HERE
17 BGST0090 SHARAD ATMARAM SHEND ATMARAM R. SHENDE 30-11-1988 CLICK HERE
18 BGST0016 VIVEK DEORAO PENDAM DEORAO PENDAM 02-04-1987 CLICK HERE
19 BGST0020 MINAL YASHWANT SHEDMAKE YASHWANT 09-04-1997 CLICK HERE
20 BGST0045 MANISH MADHUKAR SOYAM MADHUKAR UDARAM SOYAM 15-08-1981 CLICK HERE
21 BGST0061 SUTAJ RAJESHWAR MAGRE RAJESHWAR MAGRE 18-04-1995 CLICK HERE
22 BGST0075 ROSHAN RAMESH NAITAM RAMESH 14-07-1991 CLICK HERE
23 BGST0083 RAHUL VISHWESHWAR MESHRAM VISHWESHWAR MESHRAM 31-05-1988 CLICK HERE
24 BGST0025 GANESH SUBHASH UIKEY SUBHASH UIKEY 10-07-1987 CLICK HERE
25 BGST0056 NUTAN SHRIDHAR KANNAKE SHRIDHAR 13-12-1995 CLICK HERE
26 BGST0091 PRAMOD RAMBHAU YESANSURE RAMBHAU YESANSURE 08-10-1991 CLICK HERE
27 BGST0099 AVINASH MADHUKAR KINAKE MADHUKAR F. KINAKE 30-01-1984 CLICK HERE
28 BGST0105 TATOBA ATMARAM CHAUKE ATMARAM CHAUKE 18-01-1993 CLICK HERE
29 BGST0049 YOGESH MADHUKAR SOYAM MADHUKAR SOYAM 13-06-1983 CLICK HERE
30 BGST0051 RAMDAS BHAURAO DHANGARE BHAURAO M DHANGARE 11-04-1987 CLICK HERE
31 BGST0062 PRIYAL JAGDISH DHARNE JAGDISH K. DHARNE 17-08-1991 CLICK HERE
32 BGST0079 THIRUPATHI RAO KOJJA SHIVAIAH 16-03-1990 CLICK HERE
33 BGST0081 KAPIL SADANAND CHANDEKAR SADANAND CHANEKAR 18-11-1997 CLICK HERE
34 BGST0027 KELDOTH PAVAN SINGH KELDOTH RAM SINGH 10-111993 CLICK HERE
35 BGST0038 ANIL KUNJILAL UIKEY KUNJILAL SUKLU UIKEY 11-10-1984 CLICK HERE
36 BGST0042 DIPAK RAMKRISHNA SHENDE RAMKRISHNA VITTAL SHENDE 01-07-1986 CLICK HERE
37 BGST0053 DHARAVATH RAJU DHARAVATH AMRU 20-05-1991 CLICK HERE
38 BGST0082 WETE SANDIP PATRUJI WETE PATRUJI SOMA 10-02-1987 CLICK HERE
39 BGST0089 NAINESH H. MESHRAM HANUMAN 25-11-1990 CLICK HERE
40 BGST0009 SUNIL NANAJI MADAVI NANAJI MADAVI 02-10-1974 CLICK HERE
41 BGST0037 DINESH KARWATE MUNIRAJ KARWATE 31-05-1981 CLICK HERE
42 BGST0057 VICKY RAJU PENDOR RAJU S. PENDOR 30-03-1993 CLICK HERE
43 BGST0065 VIJAY BHARAT ATRAM BHARAT ATRAM 09-08-1994 CLICK HERE
44 BGST0066 RATNAMALA BABURAO PENDOR BABURAO DHONDU PENDOR 11-11-1990 CLICK HERE
45 BGST0095 VINOD SAMBAJI ATRAM SAMBAJI KAWADU 26-09-1994 CLICK HERE
46 BGST0102 SHRIKRUSHNA RENDOR BHAURAO PENDOR 01-01-1982 CLICK HERE
 

Contact Us


Address
Sainik School Chandrapur, Village – Bhivkund,
Ballarpur Taluka, PO - Visapur,
Dist - Chandrapur
Maharashtra - 442701
 
Location on Map
Contact Form

All Rights Reserved @sainikschoolchandrapur.com Designed And Maintanied By : Smartcom Enterprises